Hirata Yuki

平田 由季

Hirata Yuki平田 由季 
LanguageJapanese
Alias
Satou Chiyuki佐藤 千幸
LinksOfficial page
Twitter
AniDB

Hirata Yuki, born March 6, 1979, is a voice actress from Mie Prefecture.

Satou Chiyuki Twitter: link
Satou Chiyuki AniDB: link

Credits

TitleReleasedRoleAsNote
Sutadoru!2012-01-27VocalsSatou ChiyukiAshita OP "01☆Future", ED "Nanairo no Omoi"

Voiced characters (22)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Akuratsu ~Chijoku no Yuri Shimai~2005-10-14Shidou SaeSatou Chiyuki
Hapikuri -Happy Christmas-2006-01-27Kanzaki YukariSatou Chiyuki
Nurse No Obenkyou Nyuumon Hen ~Yasashiku Wakaru Kiso Kang...2006-02-24Takano HinaSatou Chiyuki
Kinomino ~Cosplay Ken e Youkoso~2006-07-14Kamiyashiro AsukaSatou Chiyuki
Love+Laby2006-09-01Rebecca HoldeySatou Chiyuki
Nurse no Obenkyou Ouyou Hen ~Uke Shichu Igai wa Zettai Ki...2008-04-18Takano HinaSatou Chiyuki
Aksius no Himekishi2008-08-17ErikaSatou Chiyuki
Mama Mama Mama2008-10-31Kimishima MafuyuSatou Chiyuki
Sarashi Age Network ~Seiheki Koukai Chitai~2010-09-24Sorami ArisaSatou Chiyuki
Princess X ~Boku no Iinazuke wa Monsterkko!?~2011-09-22BaayaSatou Chiyuki
Princess X ~Boku no Iinazuke wa Monsterkko!?~2011-09-22Mikuriya SakiSatou Chiyuki
Sutadoru!2012-01-27Asuka AshitaSatou Chiyuki
Princess X FD ~Iinazuke wa Owaranai!?~2012-03-02BaayaSatou Chiyuki
Princess X FD ~Iinazuke wa Owaranai!?~2012-03-02Mikuriya SakiSatou Chiyuki
Koi Tsuma Kuzushi2012-04-12Kurushima MinatoSatou Chiyuki
Otoko Benjo ~Imouto Mitai na Otouto to Otouto Mitai na Im...2012-06-29AkiraSatou Chiyuki
ChuSinGura 46+12013-05-31Okuda MagodayuuSatou Chiyuki
ChuSinGura 46+1 Bushi no Kodou2014-11-28Matsudaira KatamoriSatou Chiyuki
ChuSinGura 46+1 Bushi no Kodou2014-11-28Okuda MagodayuuSatou Chiyuki
Aku Ochi Labyrinth ~Toraware Maou to Naraku no Kyoujin~2014-12-26LilithSatou Chiyuki
Bakumatsu Jinchuu Houkoku Resshiden Miburo2017-12-22Matsudaira KatamoriSatou Chiyuki
Nillhana2017-12-29TemariSatou Chiyuki