Nagase Ikumi

永瀬 いくみ

Nagase Ikumi永瀬 いくみ 
LanguageJapanese
Aliases
Mizuno Ema水野 江麻
Moegi Yui萌木 唯
Nagase Emiya永瀬 江美弥
LinksAniDB

Nagase Ikumi, born December 31, 1974, is a Japanese voice actress from Hiroshima, Japan. She is currently a freelancer, but used to be affiliated with TAB Production and Tori Tori Office. Most of her work is centered around eroge.

Credits

TitleReleasedRoleAsNote
Twins 2 -Ren'ai Miman-2001-11-16VocalsNagase EmiyaOP "LoveMeHappy"
Gyakutama2002-08-30VocalsNagase EmiyaOP "Otome no Ya-bo-u"

Voiced characters (88)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Kakyuusei1996-06-07Shindou ReikoNagase Ikumi
Houkago Ren'ai Club ~Koi no Etude~1996-12-13Yusa RinkoNagase Ikumi
X Change1997-10-24Kate DamianoMoegi YuiX Change R
Private Garden1998-01-15Uehara KurumiMoegi Yui
Private Garden 21998-10-09Uehara KurumiMoegi Yui
Hakoiri Musume1999-02-05Toujou MizuhoMoegi Yui
Jii ~Nozoki no Houshuu~1999-06-25Saitou ReikoMoegi Yui
X Change 21999-08-27Fujieda MegumiMoegi YuiX-change 2R
Tennin Kyoushi1999-11-26Kodama SeikoNagase Emiya
La vie de Chateau1999-12-03AbelNagase Emiya
Manatsu no Yoru no Yume2000-04-21ShumuNagase Emiya
Natural 2 -DUO-2000-05-26Toriumi KuuNagase Emiya
Unbalance2000-07-07Suzuhara SayakaMoegi YuiUncredited
Twin Way2000-07-14Matsushita MoeMizuno Ema
Sasurai no Ryourinin2000-08-04Hanahiragi KaoriNagase Emiya
Sweet Pleasure2000-09-22Shiratori MiyukiMoegi YuiNS release
Tsuma x Tsuma ~Koko wa Hitozuma Paradise!~2000-10-27Tsukumo YoshimiNagase Emiya
Exile ~Blood Royal 2~2000-11-24AngeMoegi YuiUncredited
Tremolo2000-12-07Shirakawa MizukiNagase Emiya
Flutter of Birds ~Toritachi no Habataki~2001-02-23Kagura KotohaNagase Emiya
Tsubaki-iro no Prigione2001-03-16Nogiwa KotomiNagase Emiya
Brightia2001-04-13PlatinaMoegi YuiBrightia Plus
Toki no Mori no Monogatari ~Tear~2001-06-22MiuNagase Emiya
Tsuma x Tsuma 2 ~Motto! Hitozuma Paradise~2001-07-19Ayanokouji AyaNagase Emiya
Tsuma x Tsuma 2 ~Motto! Hitozuma Paradise~2001-07-19Ryuuzaki MiyaNagase Emiya
V.G. Re-birth2001-09-28Yajima SatomiNagase Emiya
Izumo2001-12-21Kurashima NagisaNagase Emiya
Flutter of Birds 2 Tenshi-tachi no Tsubasa2002-02-22Kayaba KazuraNagase Emiya
Genmukan ~Aiyoku to Ryoujoku no Inzai~2002-03-29Watase NozomiNagase Emiya
Ubawareta Yuugure ~Hamidashi Bukatsudou Ryoujokukei~2002-06-28Muromachi RyouNagase Emiya
Private Garden 32002-08-23Uehara KurumiMoegi Yui
Jokei Kazoku2002-10-25Sannouji KyoukoMoegi Yui
Moekan2003-01-31SuzukiNagase Emiya
Nikutai Ten'i2003-02-28Sakajou HikaruMoegi Yui
Angelium -Tokimeki Love God-2003-03-14MinoriMoegi Yui
Gekkou ni Nureru Kyoushitsu de, Boku wa.2003-03-28Sakurai MakotoNagase Emiya
Boku no Natsu Asobi2003-04-25Mizusawa RikoMoegi Yui
Shimai Kyoushi ~Haruna to Asuna~2003-04-25Wakagi HarunaNagase Emiya
Seijaku wa Yami no Shirabe2003-05-30Kadowaki YorikoMoegi Yui
Orange Pocket2003-06-13Omigawa MadokaMoegi Yui
6 Gatsu no Tenshi2003-07-04Yuuki ChiharuMoegi Yui
Maid Youbi wa H ga Ippai2003-07-18Stray Maid-loid YukikaMoegi Yui
Anagan Oyako2003-08-08Kinoto AoiMoegi Yui
Ryoujoku Kangofu ~Jigoku Seme~2003-09-05Fujimura ShionMoegi Yui
Yarasete! Teacher2003-12-12Aoyama NagisaMoegi Yui
Genrin no Kishougun 2 ~Michibikareshi Tamashii no Keifu~2003-12-19DianeMoegi Yui
Kyrie ~Blood Royal 3~2004-01-30Cynthia Vaclav KynthiaNagase Emiya
Fruit Punch2004-02-27Ikejiri HimekaMoegi Yui
Mahokoi ~Ecchi na Mahou de Koi x Koi Shichau~2004-02-27Naruse AoiMoegi Yui
Hitou Meguri ~Yokujou Juurin Onsen Ki~2004-03-26Wakagi HarunaMoegi Yui
Ayameiro no Natsu2004-05-28Yamase NamiMoegi Yui
Meimeimei!2004-09-17Shimura AkiraMoegi Yui
Reminiscence Blue2004-10-08Aoi HiromiMoegi Yui
Kuutei Senki ~Tasogare ni Shizumu Kusabi~2004-11-26Mireni HainzMoegi Yui
Kyouhaku 2 ~Kizu ni Saku Hana Senketsu no Aka~2005-04-28Morisaki ShinobuMizuno Ema
Kyouhaku 2 ~Kizu ni Saku Hana Senketsu no Aka~2005-04-28Morisaki AyameMizuno Ema
Oni Kagura2005-04-28Amagami UzukiMizuno Ema
Gyakutama 22005-07-22Minase NanamiNagase Emiya
Pinku no Ayumi! ~Ikenai Ryoujoku Kensa~2005-08-05Housui AkinaMoegi Yui
Izumo 02005-09-22Tamaki MoyuMizuno Ema
Hime Musha2005-11-04Fujiwara MizukiMoegi Yui
Himitsu no Houkago 2 ~Coach to Oshiego no Abunai Dousei S...2006-04-14Shiina MikiMoegi Yui
Wanko to Kurasou2006-04-14KuuMoegi Yui
Izumo 2 ~Gakuen Kyousoukyoku~2006-04-28Kurashima MigiwaMizuno Ema
Men at Work! 4 ~Hunter-tachi yo Eien ni~2006-09-01Phyllis SiphonMizuno Ema
Alea - Akaki Tsuki o Haruka ni Nozomi2007-01-26Asao RenMoegi Yui
Trouble Days2007-04-20Kisugi TsukimiMizuno Ema
Koitore ~Ren-ai Training~2007-06-29Kohinata HaatoMoegi Yui
Izumo 32007-07-27Kurashima NagisaNagase Emiya
Himegoto2007-11-09Shinjou AzusaMoegi Yui
Isogashii Hito no Tame no Koumakyou2009-05-19RumiaNagase Emiya
Zettai Karen! Ojou-sama2009-06-26Unazuki SatokoMoegi Yui
Shoujo to Sekai to Okashi no Ken ~Route of Ayano~2009-08-15Takizawa NanakoMoegi Yui
Itazura Love Hitoke no Nai Kouen de Shoujo to Ai o Hagukumou2009-12-30Someya ShiikoMoegi Yui
Ore no Ane ga Konna ni Hinnyuu no Wake ga Nai!?2010-02-23AsamiMoegi Yui
Ikusa Megami Verita2010-04-23DianeMoegi Yui
Funin Chiryou2010-05-28Nanagi MayaMoegi Yui
Kiriya Hakushakuke no Roku Shimai2010-05-28Kiriya AiMoegi Yui
Classy ☆ Cranberry's2010-07-23Kusunoki MiuMoegi Yui
Kago no Naka no Kanojo2010-07-30Chiba MamikoMoegi Yui
Nanapuri.2010-07-30RifinbellMoegi Yui
Favorite Sweet!2010-08-27Natsuyama NokiMoegi Yui
Oyako Donburi wa Ikka Danran no Mae ni H na Oyako wa Suki...2010-10-29Morozumi YoshieMoegi Yui
Shiiko Love ~Usugurai Heya no Naka de Shoujo o Model ni E...2010-12-31Someya ShiikoMoegi Yui
Kindan no Byoutou Tokushu Seishinkai Yusa Sousuke no Shin...2011-07-29Takadera YurikaMoegi Yui
Rakuin Mesu Kyoushi ~Danshikou no Madonna-tachi~2012-08-31Kakie NozomiMoegi Yui
Shin Hitou Meguri2013-02-22Chiba MamikoMoegi Yui
Shin Hitou Meguri2013-02-22FiorentinaMoegi Yui